INSTITUCIONAL
SERVIÇOS
ASSESSORIA DE GESTÃO
PRODUTOS
OUTRAS ÁREAS
» Conselho Deliberativo

 

Conselho Deliberativo

Presidente
João Sanzovo Neto
Supermercados Jaú Serve (Jaú)

Vice-Presidente

Orides Russi
Supermercados Russi (Jundiaí)

Vice-Presidente

Omar Ahmad Assaf
Supermercados Central (Santos)

Airton dos Santos Burgos Bacan
Burgão Supermercados - Barra Bonita
Airton Ferreira de Souza
Supermercados Yaya - São Paulo
Alcebíades Antunes Jr.
Supermercado Alfredo Antunes – Mirassol
Alessandro Ibiapina
Supermercado Tok Leve - São Paulo
Alexandre Ferrato dos Santos
Delta Supermercados – Piracicaba
Alexandre Silva de Barros
Supermercado Barros - Santos
Alexandre Uzuelli
Supermercado Bem Bom - Carapicuíba
Amauri Gouveia
Supermercado Andorinha – São Paulo
André Luiz Vieira Gomes Faria de Abreu
Supermercado Fransue – Santos


Antônio Augusto Gonçalves Pires
Supermercado Gonçalves Pires - São Paulo

Antônio Gandra Couto Ferreira
Supermercado Vip - São Paulo

Antônio José Monte
Coop – Santo André
Antônio Massami Nagai
Supermercados Irmãos Nagai - Presidente Prudente

Aparecido Massanori Omote
Supermercados Neto - Presidente Epitácio

Armando Figueiredo Bezerra de Almeida
Grupo Carrefour - São Paulo

Assad Antônio Daher
Supermercados Tome Leve - São José do Rio Preto
Aurélio José Mialich
Mialich Supermercados - Ribeirão Preto
Carlos Alberto Varandas
Supermercado Varandas – Santos
Carlos Antônio Mendonça Jr.
Casa Luanda Supermercado - São Vicente

Carlos Ernesto Topal Ely
Walmart Brasil – Barueri

Carlos Fernandes Felipe
Rosa Felipe Supermercado – Araçatuba

Carlos Rodrigues Gouvêa
Supermercado Bolshoi – Santos
César Hiroshi Yoshida
Lau Supermercado - Sorocaba
Dinis Dias
Supermercados Pastorinho - São Paulo
Domingo Castineiro Ares
Supermercado ABC - Praia Grande
Domingos Felipe Bergamini
Supermercado Bergamais - São Paulo
Edivaldo Bronzeri
Supermercados Ki Legal – Jundiaí
Eduardo Kyoshi Kawakami
Supermercados Kawakami - Marília

Emerson Luiz Svizzero
Mercosuper Supermercado – Bauru

Erlon Carlos Godoy Ortega
Supermercados Serve Todos – Pirajuí

Euclides Antônio Pezzi
Supermercados Sempre Vale – Limeira

Fernando Lopes Farinha
Proença Supermercados - Pereira Barreto

Fernando Shibata
Supermercados Shibata – Mogi das Cruzes
Francisco Ferracini
Supermercado Ferracini – Jaú
Gilberto Antoniolli
Supermercados Barão – Campinas
Jad Zogheib
Supermercados Confiança – Bauru
Jefferson Herman Benetti
Supermercado São João - Tupi Paulista
João Alberto Costa
Supermercado Forte Itapema – Guarujá
João Antonio Binato Júnior
Supermercados Casa Avenida - Assis
João Antônio Gabriel
Mercadinho Brasil – Sorocaba
João Carlos Galassi
Supermercados Galassi – Campinas

Joel Siqueira
Supermercado Siqueira – Sorocaba

Jorge Yuki Tasato
Supermercado Mirassol – Osasco
José Carlos Novellini
Supermercado G Novellini - São Paulo
José Eduardo Vaz de Carvalho
Supermercados Violeta – São Paulo
José Flávio Cabrera Fernandes
Supermercados Superbom – Bauru
José Luis Alves de Matos
Supermercado Taquaral - Campinas
José Marques Gaspar
Supermercado Gaspar - Tupã
José Lindolfo Candinho
Supermercado Aquarius – Ubatuba
José Luis Alves de Matos
Supermercado Taquaral - Campinas
José Marques Gaspar
Supermercado Gaspar – Tupã
Júlio César Duarte Michelassi
Supermercado Michelassi – Bariri
Lúcia Mitiko Morita
Supermercado Portal - São Paulo
Luciano Boa
Supermercados Boa – Jundiaí
Marcos Leandro Tozi
Supermercado Malucho - Votorantim

Maurício Alexandre Cavicchiolli
Supermercados São Vicente - Santa Bárbara D’Oeste

Nelson Lopes Silva
Barbosa Supermercados – Guarulhos
Nilton Cesar Orsi
Nilton Cereais Supermercados – Mirandópolis
Omar Abdul Assaf
Supermercados Pirâmide - São Vicente
Orides Russi
Supermercados Russi – Jundiaí
Orlando Morando
Supermercado Orlando Morando - São Bernardo do Campo
Palimércio Antônio de Luccas
Supermercado Luccas - Monte Mor
Paulo Massaharu Takata
Supermercados Bandeirante - Birigui
Paulo Pompílio
Grupo Pão de Açúcar – São Paulo
Pedro Benedito Silveira
Alvorada Supermercado – Barueri
Pedro Celso Gonçalves
Enxuto Supermercados - Campinas
Pedro Henrique Nicoluci
Supermercados Estrela – Regente Feijó
Pedro Lopes Brandão
Supermercados Irmãos Lopes – Guarulhos
Placídio Messias Filho
Supermercado Palmital – Palmital
Renato Gaspar Martins
Supermercados Santa Cruz – Votuporanga
Roberti José Catricala
Supermercados Laranjão – São José do Rio Preto
Roberto Longo Pinho Moreno
Sonda Supermercados - São Paulo
Rogério Magalhães Montolar
Supermercados Tauste – Marília
Ronaldo dos Santos
Supermercados Covabra – Limeira
Ronaldo dos Santos Chuluck
Mercadinho Piratininga - São José dos Campos
Sebastião Edson Savegnago (Chalim)
Savegnago Supermercados – Sertãozinho
Sérgio Samano
Supermercado Recanto da Economia – São Paulo
Silvio Alves
Supermercados X – Guarulhos
Tiago Trevellato Albanezi
Supermercados Alpheu - Ribeirão Preto
 

Ulisses Augusto Alves Domingues
Supermercado Ao Fiel Barateiro - São Vicente